Klassenelternvertretung

 

 Klassenelternvertretung 2018/19

  Kontaktmöglichkeit auch über den Vorstand

 Klasse  Elternteil    Kind    Funktion im Elternverein
1A Katica Okovic Denus OKOVIC Elternvertreterin
1A Hossein   Abdullah Nazari   Elternvertretung
1B Franz  Pilz Josef PILZ Elternvertreter
1B Martin Straka Luisa STRAKA Stv. Elternvertreter
1C Tanja Nicolic     Elternvertreterin
1C          
1D Lacramioara Ciuhat Noah Daniel CIUHAT Elternvertreterin
1D Jana Berbalk     Stv. Elternvertreterin
2A  Alexandra  Ousko-Oberhoffer  Katharina  OUSKO-OBERHOFFER  Elternvertreterin
2A  Martina  Mischkounig  Eleonora  MISCHKOUNIG  Elternvertreterin
2B  Assun  Lopez-Polo  Mateo  PARTAJ  Elternvertreterin
2B          
2C  Marlene  Leschanz  Emma  LESCHANZ  Elternvertreterin
2C  Kerstin  Santner  Carina  SANTNER  Elternvertreterin
 3A  Peter  Blaha  Felix  BLAHA  Elternvertreter
 3A  Bernhard  Odehnal  Vitus  HAMANN  SGA Mitglied Ersatz, stv. Elternvertreter
 3B  Christian  Amreiter  Sophie  AMREITER  Elternvertreter

 3B

 Thomas  Schwarz      Stv.  Elternvertreter

 3C

 Christina  Karafiat-Seitz  Theo  SEITZ  Elternvertreter
 3C  Josef  Fraunbaum  Paula  FRAUNBAUM  Stv. Elternvertreter
 4A  Angelina  Jagenbrein  Eva  JAGENBREIN  Schriftführerin, Elternvertreterin
 4A  Barbara Donaubauer Tobias DONABAUER  Stv. Elternvertreterin
 4A Christine Zmölnig  Valentin  KOCH  Stv. Elternverterin
 4B  Michael  Galhaup  Devi  GALHAUP  Elternvertreter
 4B  Michael  Nagl  Lone  FISCHER  Stv. Elternvertreter
 4C  Karin  Tromet  Stefan  TROMET  Elternvertreterin
 4C  Inge  Urdl  Olivia  URDL  Stv. Elternvertreterin
 5A  Johanna  Weber  Nora-Marie  WEBER  Elternvertreter
 5A  Stefan  Stiepanofsky  Ida  STIEPANOFSKY  Stv. Elternvertreter
 5B  Karl  Maitz  Alexander  MAITZ  Elternvertreter
 5B  Valeria  Zarick  Isabella  ZARICK  Stv. Elternvertreter
 5B  Christina  Karafiat-Seitz  Ida  SEITZ  Elternvertreterin
 6A  John  Nicholson  Timothy  NICHOLSON  Elternvertreter
 6A  Christian  Kakuska  Bernadette  KAKUSKA  Stv. Elternvertreter
 6A  Roland  Preuer  Nicole  PREUER  Stv. Elternvertreter
 6B  Christian  Amreiter  Simon  AMREITER  Stv. Elternvertreter
 6B  Georgia  Möth  Lea  MÖTH  Stv. Elternvertreter
 7A  Ursula  Schwarz  Max  SCHWARZ  Stv. Elternvertreterin
 7A  Ursula  Kriebaum  Paul  KRIEBAUM  Elternvertreterin
 7A  Günter  Wimmer  Leonie  WIMMER  Kassier, SGA-Mitglied
 7B  Elisabeth  Rosenberger  Jakob  ROSENBERGER  Obfrau, SGA-Mitglied, Elternvertreterin
 7B  Birgit  Hafner  Jannick  GRUBER  Stv. Elternvertreterin
 8A  Michaela  Feurstein-Prasser  Oskar  PRASSER  Obfrau-Stv., SGA-Mitglied, Elternvertreterin

 8A

 Claudia  Wobornik  Florian  WEKERLE  Stv. Schriftführerin, SGA-Mitglied Ersatz
 8B  Sabine  Oberneder  Marlene  OBERNEDER  Stv. Elternvertreterin
 8B  John  Nicholson  Stella  NICHOLSON  Elternvertreter